EXO Fans Club MANADO

WE ARE ONE! Annyeong haseyo, EXO-L Manado imnida!
WE ARE ONE! Ta jia hao, wo men shi EXO de mi EXO-L Manado!

Kami sedang mendata semua EXOfans Manado, Bagi yang belum mengisi data pribadinya , silahkan diisi disini :
https://docs.google.com/forms/d/1Hp6Dl3Lv4Mc3yuvhX8wRM_5-pzimTdsQBvejGVBXVBk/viewform
Biar kita bisa tau jumlah EXOfans yang benar-benar aktif di Manado ^^

follow our official twitter @EXO_FCMdo
https://twitter.com/EXO_FCMdo

♥ EXO-K
* Suho
Birth Name: Kim Joon Myun
Stage Name: Suho
Date of Birth: May 22, 1991
Height: 172 cm
Nationality: Korean
Blood Type: AB
Position: Leader (Guardian of EXO), Lead Vocalist

* Baekhyun
Birth Name: Byun Baek Hyun
Stage Name: Baekhyun
Date of Birth: May 6, 1992
Position: Main Vocalist
Nationality: Korean
Height: 174 cm

* Chanyeol
Birth Name: Park Chan Yeol
Stage Name: Chanyeol
Date of Birth: November 27, 1992
Height: 185 cm
Nationality: Korean
Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist
Blood Type: A

* D.O
Birth Name: Do Kyung Soo
Stage Name: D.O.
Date of Birth: January 12, 1993
Position: Main Vocalist
Nationality: Korean
Height: 173 cm

*Kai
Birth Name: Kim Jong In
Stage Name: Kai
Nickname: Kkamjong
Date of Birth: January 14, 1994
Position: Main Dancer, Vocalist, Lead
Rapper, Face of The Group
Height: 182 cm
Blood Type: A
Nationality: Korean

*Sehun
Birth Name: Oh Se Hoon
Stage Name: Se Hun
Date of Birth: April 12, 1994
Position: Lead Dancer, Rapper, Sub
Vocalist, Maknae
Height: 181 cm
Nationality: Korean


♥ EXO M
* Xiumin
Birth Name: Kim Min Seok
Stage Name: Xiu Min
Nickname: Lil’ Fattie (Little Fattie)
Date of Birth: March 26, 1990
Position: Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer
Height: 176 cm
Nationality: Korean

* Luhan
Birth Name: Lu Han
Stage Name: Luhan
Date of Birth: April 20, 1990
Blood Type: O
Height: 178 cm
Nationality: Chinese
Position: Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Face of The Group
Hometown: Beijing Haidian

* Kris
Birth Name: Wu Fan
Stage Name: Kris
English Name: Kevin Wu
Date of Birth: November 6, 1990
Height: 188 cm
Nationality: Chinese-Canadian
Position: Main Rapper, Leader, Sub-Vocalist
Hometown: Vancouver, Canada

* Lay
Birth Name: Zhang Yi Xing
Stage Name: Lay
Date of Birth: October 7, 1991
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Position: Main Dancer, Vocalist
Nationality: Chinese
Hometown: Changsha, Hunan, China

* Chen
Birth Name: Kim Jong Dae
Stage Name: Chen
Date of Birth: September 21, 1992
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 173 cm
Nationality: Korean

* Tao
Birth Name: Huang Zi Tao
Stage Name: Tao
English Name: Edison Huang
Birth Place: Qingdao, China
Date of Birth: May 2, 1993
Nationality: Chinese
Height: 183 cm
Position: Lead Rapper, Vocalist, Maknae