KUMAR SANU (Fan's Of Heart)

Name : Kumar Sanu.

Real Name : Kedarnath Bhattacharjee.

Father's Name : Pashupati Bhattacharjee.

Date of Birth : September 23, 1957.
Education : Bachelor Of Commerce, Calcutta University.

Profession : Playback Singer, Producer, Actor, Music Director